Inscripciones

BarcoPago
1 ORC 3
ESP5109
FATHER & SON
DUFOUR 40P
BOAT MÁLAGA
NACHO PASTOR
REAL CLUB EL CANDADO
2 ORC 4
ESP3
RCMM 1
PLATU 25
RCM MARBELLA
PATRICIA CITOLER
REAL CLUB MARÍTIMO DE MARBELLA
3 ORC 0 - 1
AUT070
CIUDAD DE MELILLA
JV 49
JOSÉ LUIS PÉREZ GARCÍA
JOSE LUIS PÉREZ GARCÍA
REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE MELILLA
PAGAR
AHORA
4 ORC 3
FRA34883
RED SHARK
A-35
MARIANO SARMIENTO DIEZ
MARIANO SARMIENTO PINTOS
CLUB DE MAR ALMERIA
PAGAR
AHORA
5 ORC 3
ESP10371
LEONORIS
DEHLER 38 SKB
PABLO CORRALES LANTERO
PABLO CORRALES LANTERO
INDEPENDIENTE
PAGAR
AHORA
6 ORC 2
ESP6977
UCOSOUND-TAREIST
FIRST 40.7
JOAQUÍN ANGOLOTI DEL MONTE
JOAQUÍN ANGOLOTI DEL MONTE
REAL CLUB EL CANDADO
PAGAR
AHORA
7 ORC 3
ESP8440
DE 6
SALONA 37
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CANALETA
MANUEL SANZ
REAL CLUB MARITIMO Y TENIS DE PUNTA UMBRIA
PAGAR
AHORA
8 ORC 0 - 1
ESP10803
AVIADOR
FIRST YACHT 53 SD
GABRIEL MEDEM DE LA TORRIENTE
GABRIEL MEDEM DE LA TORRIENTE
RCM SOTOGRANDE
PAGAR
AHORA
9 ORC 4
ESP9051
OLALOLA
FORTUNA 9
INDALECIO GARCÍA CALVACHE
INDALECIO GARCÍA CALVACHE
CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERÍA
PAGAR
AHORA
10 ORC 4
ESP5088
KARMA
FORTUNA 9
FRANCISCO FDEZ DE CÓRDOBA
NATALIA LOPEZ EPIN
CLUB NÁUTICO MARÍTIMO DE BENALMÁDENA
PAGAR
AHORA
11 ORC 2
ESP2002
SOLERIG 6
GRAND SOLEIL 42R0
IGNACIO DE COLMENARES
IGNACIO DE COLMENARES
REAL CLUB MARÍTIMO DE SOTOGRANDE
PAGAR
AHORA
12 ORC 4
ESP8139
PULPO NEGRO
DUFOUR 34
GIAMPIERO GIANNETTI
GIAMPIERO GIANNETTI
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL
PAGAR
AHORA
13 ORC 3
ESP9986
ENRIAERO - OPPLUS
VROLIJK 37
MAXIMILIANO CRUZ PANEQUE
MAXIMILIANO CRUZ PANEQUE
AD NUEVO PORTIL
PAGAR
AHORA
14 ORC 4
ESP7270
MARATHON 2
ASTRAEA 295
ADONIS ESCUDERO BARRAL
ADONIS ESCUDERO BARRAL
CLUB NÁUTICO MARÍTIMO DE BENALMÁDENA
PAGAR
AHORA
15 ORC 4
ESP11014
PAUSE
SUN ODYSSEY 349
JOSÉ ENRIQUE OLIVER RUIZ
JOSÉ ENRIQUE OLIVER RUIZ
CLUB NÁUTICO MOTRIL
PAGAR
AHORA
16 ORC 4
ESP7311
BENAHAVIS
DUFOUR 34
INNAMED,S.L
VICENTE ORTI MORIS
REAL CLUB EL CANDADO
PAGAR
AHORA
17 ORC 4
GBR9304
AVRIO
APHRODITE 101
SEBASTIEN DELASNERIE
SEBASTIEN DELASNERIE
REAL CLUB EL CANDADO
PAGAR
AHORA
18 ORC 4
ESP6045
TRAVIESO DIEZ
FIRST 31,7
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ ONANDIA
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ ONANDIA
CLUB NÁUTICO MARÍTIMO DE BENALMÁDENA
19 ORC 3
ESP7686
AQUILÓN
DEHLER 36 JV
IGNACIO BENTHEM
IGNACIO BENTHEM
REAL CLUB MEDITERRÁNEO
20 ORC 4
ESP9645
ELAMAR
FIRST 34,7
JORGE DE TORRES PEREA
JORGE DE TORRES PEREA
REAL CLUB MEDITERRÁNEO
PAGAR
AHORA
21 ORC 4
ESP112
MITO
PLATU 25
MARCELO CAFFARO MARINO
RAÚL GONZÁLEZ ARROYO
CLUB NÁUTICO MARÍTIMO DE BENALMÁDENA
22 ORC 4
ESP4626
SILKE
FIRST 33,7
FRANCISCO ALARCÓN - CRISTÓBAL SALAS
FRANCISCO ALARCÓN RODRÍGUEZ
CLUB NÁUTICO MARÍTIMO DE BENALMÁDENA
PAGAR
AHORA
23 ORC 4
ESP3423
YA ANDARÁ
FIRST 265
SAMU DOMENECH
SAMU DOMENECH
INDEPENDIENTE
PAGAR
AHORA
24 ORC 4
ESP 7852
VIKINGO
FIRST 34,7
ENRIQUE GONZÁLEZ LOPEZ
ENRIQUE GONZÁLEZ LOPEZ
CLUB NÁUTICO MARÍTIMO DE BENALMÁDENA
PAGAR
AHORA
25 ORC 3
ESP 10931
RAYTER
DEHLER 38 DK
JAVIER Y ERNESTO VERA CASAÑO
ERNESTO VERA CASAÑO
REAL CLUB MEDITERRÁNEO
PAGAR
AHORA
26 ORC 0 - 1
ESP425
SEABERY MAR AMIGO SAIL-RACING
SWAN 42 CLUB
BASILIO MARQUINEZ GARCÍA
BASILIO MARQUINEZ
REAL CLUB MARITIMO Y TENIS PUNTA UMBRÍA
27 ORC 4
ESP110011
SUEÑO
OCEANIS 331
JOSE MANUEL VALVERDE MORALES
JOSE MANUEL VALVERDE MORALES
MARINAS DEL ESTE
28 ORC 4
ESP 4803
OLIVITA
MEAN MARINE 32
LUIS COBREROS RICO
LUIS COBREROS RICO
REAL CLUB MARÍTIMO DE MELILLA
29 ORC 4
ESP 11074
VMAX
MINITRANSAT 393
IGNACIO CASTILLO MARTÍN
IGNACIO CASTILLO MARTIN
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO
PAGAR
AHORA
30 ORC 2
ITA 14809
KEA
PICCO 38
ANTONIO INFANTE
ANTONIO INFANTE
RCN ALGECIRAS
PAGAR
AHORA
31 ORC 2
ESP8271
UXAMA
MALBEC36
PABLO VALENZUELA
PABLO VALENZUELA
RC MEDITERRANEO
32 ORC 4
ESPERO 2585
EL VICTORIA 5
FURIA 37
VICENTE DE JUAN GARCIA
VICENTE DE JUAN GARCIA
REAL CLUB MARITIMO MELILLA
PAGAR
AHORA
33 ORC 5
ESP-7054
WASABI
YATLANT 24
JAVIER HEREDIA DIAZ
RAFAEL MIR MACIAS
R.C. MEDITERRANEO
PAGAR
AHORA

Organizan

Club de Regatas de Málaga
Real Club Mediterráneo de Málaga
Real Federación Española de Vela
Federación Andaluza de Vela
ORC

Patrocinan

Ayuntamiento de Málaga
Senda Azul
Diputación Provincial de Málaga
Turismo Andalucía

Colaboran

IGY Málaga Marina
Puerto de Málaga
Cerveza Victoria
Panadería Salvador
Cafés Candelas
One2One
Boat Málaga
El Corte Inglés
Maygar
siscutec